Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Dominican Republic timeshare resorts Luperon Beach Resort

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Luperon Beach Resort - Dominican Republic
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Luperon Beach Resort - Dominican Republic

Timeshare resort
Luperon Beach Resort resort
Luperon Beach Resort resort
Luperon Beach Resort resort
Luperon Beach Resort resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#1865ratingratingratingratingrating

 Luperon Beach Resort

Ciudad Marina
Luperon

Puerto Plata

Dominican Republic

 

phone nuber  809/571-8303

nearest airportPuerto Plata International

Timeshare resort Luperon Beach Resort - Dominican Republic

Timeshare Resorts

Located in the Bay of Luperon, in front of the magnificent Playa Grande. It is "all included" destination per excellence in the area. Amenities include tennis courts, swimming pools (2 for children), gym, aquatic sports non motorised, excursions on horseback, games for kids and nightly shows. Rooms have air conditioning, TV, telephone, fridge and bathroom. Safe deposit box optional.

Luperon Beach Resort, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresAIR CONDITIONING (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)

Luperon Beach Resort, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresBEACH  room featuresBOATING  room featuresCHILD POOL  room featuresEXERCISE EQUIPMENT  room featuresFISHING  room featuresGAMES ROOM  room featuresGROCERY  room featuresDISABLED  room featuresHORSEBACK  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresLIVE ENTERTAIMENT  room featuresMEDICAL FACILITIES  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSCUBA DIVING  room featuresSWIMMING POOL  room featuresTENNIS  room featuresWATERSKIING  room featuresJACUZZI  room featuresWINDSURFING

Luperon Beach Resort, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  No result

The Bay Club 
timeshare resort 
St. Thomas (Virgin Islands)

Macdonald Dalfaber Resort 
timeshare resort 
Scotland (United Kingdom)

Melia Panama Canal 
timeshare resort 
Colon (Panama)

Fort Chanwa Luni 
timeshare resort 
Jodhpur (India)

Casa Del Mar Golf and Dive Resort 
timeshare resort 
Cebu (Philippines)

Heritage Hotel - Ipoh 
timeshare resort 
Perak Darul Ridzuan (Malaysia)

Cascada Resort 
timeshare resort 
Mingaguazu (Paraguay)

Shangri La Houseboat 
timeshare resort 
Kariba (Zimbabwe)

The City Bayview Hotel 
timeshare resort 
Singapore (Singapore)

Residence du Chay 
timeshare resort 
Royan (France)

Emirates Springs Hotel Apartments 
timeshare resort 
Fujairah (United Arab Emirates)

Marco Polo Club Hotel Happy 
timeshare resort 
Kaprun (Austria)

Turquoise Cove Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
South Caicos (Turks and Caicos Islands)

Holiday Club Rukaloma 
timeshare resort 
Kuusamo (Finland)

Club Bali Hai Moorea 
timeshare resort 
Moorea (French Polynesia)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved