Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Switzerland timeshare resorts Les Naturelles

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Les Naturelles - Switzerland
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Les Naturelles - Switzerland

Timeshare resort
Les Naturelles resort
Les Naturelles resort
Les Naturelles resort
Les Naturelles resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#3211ratingratingratingratingrating

 Les Naturelles

Gribelierstrasse 37

Leukerbad

CH-3954 Switzerland

 

phone nuber  274722929

nearest airportGeneva

112 miles / 180 kilometers

Timeshare resort Les Naturelles - Switzerland

Timeshare Resorts

Loeche Les Bains, set in the heart of the Valaisannes Alps, is situated at a height of 4,600 feet. This ski station offers abundant snow during winter with 15 miles of cross country skiing, 30 miles of downhill ski slopes, and a pleasant alpine climate in spring and summer. The village is also a well-known spa resort with two beautiful complexes both well-equipped (with source water of 120ºF). The resort is located at the entrance to the village.

Les Naturelles, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresCARPET (all)  room featuresDISHWASHER (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)  room featuresMICROWAVE (some)

Les Naturelles, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresELEVATOR

Les Naturelles, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresCHILD POOL  room featuresDOWNHILL SKIING  room featuresEXERCISE EQUIPMENT  room featuresGROCERY  room featuresHEALTH CARE  room featuresLIVE ENTERTAIMENT  room featuresMEDICAL FACILITIES  room featuresPLAYGROUND  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSKI SCHOOL  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSPA  room featuresSQUASH  room featuresSWIMMING POOL  room featuresTENNIS  room featuresJACUZZI

Morritt's Grand Resort 
timeshare resort 
Grand Cayman (Cayman Islands)

Young Island Resort 
timeshare resort 
Young Island (Saint Vincent and the Grenadines)

Movenpick Aqaba 
timeshare resort 
Aqaba (Jordan)

Tradewinds Explorer 
timeshare resort 
Providenciales (Turks and Caicos Islands)

The Hamiltonian Hotel & Island Club 
timeshare resort 
Pembroke (Bermuda)

Noosa International Resort 
timeshare resort 
Queensland (Australia)

Sandals Grande Ocho Rios Beach 
timeshare resort 
Ocho Rios (Jamaica)

Club Bali Hai Moorea 
timeshare resort 
Moorea (French Polynesia)

Plumeria Resort 
timeshare resort 
Saipan (Northern Mariana Islands)

The Retreat 
timeshare resort 
Taupo (New Zealand)

The Huntsman Club 
timeshare resort 
County Kerry (Ireland)

Club la Solana de Ransol 
timeshare resort 
Canillo (Andorra)

Arabella Sheraton Grand Hotel 
timeshare resort 
Munich (Germany)

Gili Meno Bird Park Resort 
timeshare resort 
Lombok (Indonesia)

Antigua Village Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
Antigua (Antigua and Barbuda)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved