Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Switzerland timeshare resorts Les Diablerets Parc

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Les Diablerets Parc - Switzerland
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Les Diablerets Parc - Switzerland

Timeshare resort
Les Diablerets Parc resort
Les Diablerets Parc resort
Les Diablerets Parc resort
Les Diablerets Parc resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#3210ratingratingratingratingrating

 Les Diablerets Parc

Route du Pillon

Les Diablerets

Switzerland

 

phone nuber  244921118

nearest airportGeneva

75 miles / 121 kilometers

Timeshare resort Les Diablerets Parc - Switzerland

Timeshare Resorts

Les Diablerets is a small mountain village situated about 30km from Lake Leman and south-east of Montreaux. Les Diablerets Parc is a traditional style chalet divided into apartments and situated about 1km from the centre (400m from the railway station). The village has a sports centre including tennis for a fee and skating rink during winter time. You can also enjoy fishing or paragliding (two schools). The local tourist office offers weekly activities for members. You can ski all year round, from the resort in the winter and from the glacier in the summer or winter. Altitude 1200m.

Les Diablerets Parc, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresCARPET (all)  room featuresDISHWASHER (some)

Les Diablerets Parc, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresELEVATOR  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresTELEPHONE

Les Diablerets Parc, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresCHILD POOL  room featuresCONFERENCE  room featuresDOWNHILL SKIING  room featuresGROCERY  room featuresHAIRDRESSER  room featuresHORSEBACK  room featuresLIVE ENTERTAIMENT  room featuresMEDICAL FACILITIES  room featuresPLAYGROUND  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSHOPPING  room featuresSKI SCHOOL  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSWIMMING POOL  room featuresTENNIS

Capri 
timeshare resort 
Strömstad (Sweden)

Højengran 
timeshare resort 
Skagen (Denmark)

Turner Heights Townhouses 
timeshare resort 
Queenstown (New Zealand)

Holiday Club St. Petersburg 
timeshare resort 
St. Petersburg (Russia)

Le Hameau de Beauregard 
timeshare resort 
Sainte Anne (Martinique)

Jamaril Resort Club 
timeshare resort 
Guatemala (Guatemala)

Liscia Eldi Residence 
timeshare resort 
Olbia-Tempio (Italy)

Morritt's Tortuga Club 
timeshare resort 
Grand Cayman (Cayman Islands)

Aparthotel Kalma 
timeshare resort 
Heviz (Hungary)

Super Decameron Marazul 
timeshare resort 
San Andres Island (Colombia)

Tradewinds by the Sea 
timeshare resort 
Port Elizabeth (Saint Vincent and the Grenadines)

Atlantica Gardens 
timeshare resort 
Limassol (Cyprus)

Virgin Grand Villas 
timeshare resort 
St. John (Virgin Islands)

Clube Tropicana-Cerro Alagoa 
timeshare resort 
Albufeira (Portugal)

Babilonia Suites 
timeshare resort 
Anzoategui (Venezuela)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved