Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts China timeshare resorts HNA Resort Kangle Garden

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

HNA Resort Kangle Garden - China
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort HNA Resort Kangle Garden - China

Timeshare resort
HNA Resort Kangle Garden resort
HNA Resort Kangle Garden resort
HNA Resort Kangle Garden resort
HNA Resort Kangle Garden resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#3477ratingratingratingratingrating

 HNA Resort Kangle Garden

Xinglong
Wanning

Beijing

571533 China

 

phone nuber  898 62568888

nearest airport?

Timeshare resort HNA Resort Kangle Garden - China

Timeshare Resorts

Kangle Garden HNA Resort is the biggest 5 star hot spring and golf resort in Asia at present. It locates in the famous Xinglong Hot Spring Traveling City within the hot spring and golf resort of Sanya, Hainan, only 1 and half an hour’s ride to the Hainan Meilan Airport. There are 575 deluxe rooms of various styles in the 550 mu tropic plants garden of the hotel, preparing amazing natural background for this picture-like resort. The hotel boasts the unique 18 holes golf course with double-lane design and 9 holes golf course for training, providing you with opportunity to be yourself in this wonderful resort. Besides, three big outdoor hot spring swimming pools, outdoor hot spring massage pool and waterside bars make you enjoy the fun of water; tennis court, bowling center, luxury boat, KTV, SPA, Ge’s Chinese Medical Healthcare, and other top grade facilities will give you best holiday time in the Kangle Garden HNA Resort.

HNA Resort Kangle Garden, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresAIR CONDITIONING (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)

HNA Resort Kangle Garden, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresCHILD CARE  room featuresCONFERENCE  room featuresEXERCISE EQUIPMENT  room featuresFISHING  room featuresGAMES ROOM  room featuresGROCERY  room featuresHAIRDRESSER  room featuresHEALTH CARE  room featuresLAKE  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresLIVE ENTERTAIMENT  room featuresMEDICAL FACILITIES  room featuresPLAYGROUND  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSWIMMING POOL  room featuresTENNIS  room featuresWATERSKIING  room featuresJACUZZI

HNA Resort Kangle Garden, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresGOLF

Coronado Golf & Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Panama (Panama)

Habitat Deu Sol 
timeshare resort 
Val d'Incles (Andorra)

Rezidence Zlatych Nuzek 
timeshare resort 
Prague (Czech Republic)

The St. Georges Club 
timeshare resort 
St. George (Bermuda)

Elounda Gulf Villas 
timeshare resort 
Crete (Greece)

Archipelago Sun Resort 
timeshare resort 
Vilunculos (Mozambique)

Victors Hualien Li-Yu Tan Resort 
timeshare resort 
Hualien County (Taiwan)

Solanas Termas del Dayman 
timeshare resort 
Salto (Uruguay)

Aruba Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
Aruba (Netherlands Antilles)

Antigua Village Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
Antigua (Antigua and Barbuda)

Dalmacia Holiday Appartements 
timeshare resort 
Jelsa (Croatia)

La Toubana 
timeshare resort 
Sainte Anne (Guadeloupe)

Villa Antigua 
timeshare resort 
Antigua Guatemala (Guatemala)

Monte Rosa Hotel & Country Club 
timeshare resort 
Damascus (Syria)

Forte Travelodge Hotel Capital 
timeshare resort 
Distrito Capital (Colombia)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved