Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Austria timeshare resorts Hapimag Sonnleitn

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Hapimag Sonnleitn - Austria
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Hapimag Sonnleitn - Austria

Timeshare resort
Hapimag Sonnleitn resort
Hapimag Sonnleitn resort
Hapimag Sonnleitn resort
Hapimag Sonnleitn resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#2832ratingratingratingratingrating

 Hapimag Sonnleitn

SONNLEITN 7

Hermagor

Austria

 

phone nuber  ?

nearest airport?

Timeshare resort Hapimag Sonnleitn - Austria

Timeshare Resorts

Sonnleitn is one of the snowiest areas in the Alps and combines this with some of the longest hours of sunshine anywhere in Austria. This resort for summer and winter sports alike, never fails to delight skiers, ambitious mountain climbers and hikers. The resort offers 116 apartments in superb natural surroundings just 300m from the ski centre. The units each have their own tiled stove and are pleasantly furnished in authentic Carinthian style. They all have balcony and terrace.

Hapimag Sonnleitn, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresCARPET (all)

Hapimag Sonnleitn, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSWIMMING POOL  room featuresTELEPHONE

Hapimag Sonnleitn, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresDOWNHILL SKIING  room featuresSKI SCHOOL

Four Points by Sheraton Guayaquil 
timeshare resort 
Guayaquil (Ecuador)

The City Bayview Hotel 
timeshare resort 
Singapore (Singapore)

Fairway Lodge 
timeshare resort 
Mount Maunganui (New Zealand)

Noble Yacht Club - Hainan 
timeshare resort 
Hainan (China)

Ezulwini Sun 
timeshare resort 
Ezulwini (Swaziland)

Sandra Apartments 
timeshare resort 
Protaras (Cyprus)

Mirador de Los Collaguas 
timeshare resort 
Yanque-Chivay Arequipa (Peru)

Copamarina Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Guanica (Puerto Rico)

Le Hameau de Beauregard 
timeshare resort 
Sainte Anne (Martinique)

Canaltime at Alvecote Marina Village 
timeshare resort 
England (United Kingdom)

Monte Rosa Hotel & Country Club 
timeshare resort 
Damascus (Syria)

Club Salina Wharf 
timeshare resort 
Qawra (Malta)

Rezidence Zlatych Nuzek 
timeshare resort 
Prague (Czech Republic)

Balmoral 
timeshare resort 
Spa (Belgium)

Maeva Clubhotel Courchevel 
timeshare resort 
Courchevel (France)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved