Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts United Kingdom timeshare resorts Manor Court Club

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Manor Court Club - United Kingdom
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Manor Court Club - United Kingdom

Timeshare resort
Manor Court Club resort
Manor Court Club resort
Manor Court Club resort
Manor Court Club resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#2970ratingratingratingratingrating

 Manor Court Club

Moretonhampstead
Newton Abbot

England

TQ13 8RF United Kingdom

 

phone nuber  1647-440859

nearest airportExeter

20 miles / 32 kilometers

Timeshare resort Manor Court Club - United Kingdom

Timeshare Resorts

Manor Court is in the grounds of Bovey Castle,a very exclusive Hotel and restaurant,it is not open to the general public and only available to Manor Court & RCI Guests by prior booking. There is an excellent choice of good restaurants in the surrounding villages.The resort is idealy located to explore Dartmoor, with Exeter and Plymouth within a 30 mins drive.Manor Court is essentially a small exclusive golf resort, concessionary green fees are available for 2 named persons per cottage,current club handicaps must be produced,the resort must be informed at least one week prior if you wish to play.

Manor Court Club, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresCARPET (all)  room featuresDISHWASHER (all)  room featuresMICROWAVE (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)

Manor Court Club, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresFISHING  room featuresGOLF  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresTENNIS

Manor Court Club, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresRESTAURANT

Jolly Harbour Marina & Golf Resort 
timeshare resort 
Antigua (Antigua and Barbuda)

The Pines at Meadow Ridge 
timeshare resort 
Colorado (United States)

Solanas Royalmar 
timeshare resort 
Maldonado (Uruguay)

323 Queens Road 
timeshare resort 
Hong Kong (Hong Kong)

Genting View Resort 
timeshare resort 
Pahang (Malaysia)

XIV Yamanakako 
timeshare resort 
Yamanashi-Ken (Japan)

Neptune Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
Saly Portudal-Mbour (Senegal)

MTC at Pattaya Hill 
timeshare resort 
Pattaya (Thailand)

Residence Vacances No 6 
timeshare resort 
Villeneuve Loubet (France)

The Huntsman Club 
timeshare resort 
County Kerry (Ireland)

Sporthotel Am Pfahl 
timeshare resort 
Viechtach (Germany)

Holiday Club Pyhä 
timeshare resort 
Pyhätunturi (Finland)

Marco Polo Club Hotel Happy 
timeshare resort 
Kaprun (Austria)

RAVC - Royal Aloha Village by the Sea 
timeshare resort 
Maui (Hawaii)

Club Armonia Bodrum Evleri 
timeshare resort 
Mugla (Turkey)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved