Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Colombia timeshare resorts Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar - Colombia
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar - Colombia

Timeshare resort
Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar resort
Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar resort
Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar resort
Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#4220ratingratingratingratingrating

 Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar

Avenida San Martin y Calle 6 Bocagrande

BOLV Bolivar

Colombia

 

phone nuber  5-665-8811

nearest airportRafael Nunez International

3 miles / 5 kilometers

Timeshare resort Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar - Colombia

Timeshare Resorts

Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar is located in Cartagena de Indias, five minutes from the city's historic area. Enjoy the resort's oceanfront. In Cartagena, visit interesting places such as Rosario Islands, Old Town, San Felipe de Barajas Castle, the Bocachica Fort, the Popa Monastery, San Pedro Claver Church, and the Cartagena Convention Center, among others. Try national and international cuisine in the city's many restaurants or jazz up nights at area discos and night spots. Leave enough time for a nightly horse-drawn carriage ride.

Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresAIR CONDITIONING (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)

Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresBEACH  room featuresCASINO  room featuresCHILD CARE  room featuresCHILD POOL  room featuresCONFERENCE  room featuresEXERCISE EQUIPMENT  room featuresGAMES ROOM  room featuresLAUNDRY  room featuresELEVATOR  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSWIMMING POOL

Hotel Almirante Cartagena Estelar, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresBOATING  room featuresFISHING  room featuresGROCERY  room featuresMEDICAL FACILITIES  room featuresSCUBA DIVING  room featuresSHOPPING  room featuresWATERSKIING  room featuresWINDSURFING

Plumeria Resort 
timeshare resort 
Saipan (Northern Mariana Islands)

Sandy Point Beach Club 
timeshare resort 
Tobago (Trinidad and Tobago)

Fiji Palms 
timeshare resort 
Deuba (Fiji Islands)

Habitat Calgary '88 
timeshare resort 
Pas de la Casa (Andorra)

Kuhio Banyan Club 
timeshare resort 
Oahu (Hawaii)

Nipa Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Ilocos Norte (Malaysia)

Melia Panama Canal 
timeshare resort 
Colon (Panama)

Cascada Resort 
timeshare resort 
Mingaguazu (Paraguay)

Batroun Village Club 
timeshare resort 
North Lebanon (Lebanon)

Forelands at Lough Allen 
timeshare resort 
County Leitrim (Ireland)

Archipelago Sun Resort 
timeshare resort 
Vilunculos (Mozambique)

South Beach I Resort 
timeshare resort 
Christ Church (Barbados)

Belair Beach Hotel 
timeshare resort 
Sint Maarten (Netherlands Antilles)

Four Points by Sheraton Guayaquil 
timeshare resort 
Guayaquil (Ecuador)

Squaw Valley Lodge 
timeshare resort 
California (United States)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved