Timeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resortsTimeshare resorts

Timeshare resorts timeshare resorts Portugal timeshare resorts Cabanas Golden Club

En espa�ol En fran�ais In italiano Auf deutsch Em potug�s

Cabanas Golden Club - Portugal
Timeshare resort

Timeshare resort Cabanas Golden Club - Portugal

Timeshare resort
Cabanas Golden Club resort
Cabanas Golden Club resort
Cabanas Golden Club resort
Cabanas Golden Club resort
Timeshare resortTimeshare resortTimeshare resort

#3113ratingratingratingratingrating

 Cabanas Golden Club

Sitio de Canada
Cabanas

Tavira

Portugal

 

phone nuber  2281329800

nearest airportFaro

31 miles / 50 kilometers

Timeshare resort Cabanas Golden Club - Portugal

Timeshare Resorts

Cabanas is a typical little fishing village with a good choice of restaurants specialising in the locally caught shellfish. The nearby town of Tavira is one of the prettiest on the Algarve complete with castle, Roman bridge, nearly thirty churches and a market, all surrounded by vineyards. The beach at Cabanas forms a lagoon affording shelter to the fishing boats. Various on-site facilities include two outdoor swimming pools for adults and children, a heated indoor swimming pool, tennis courts, squash, gymnasium, restaurant, snack-bar, bar and a clubhouse.

Cabanas Golden Club, room features
 Room features:
  room featuresDISHWASHER (all)  room featuresMICROWAVE (all)  room featuresTELEPHONE (all)  room featuresAIR CONDITIONING (some)

Cabanas Golden Club, on site amenities
 On site amenities:
  room featuresCAR RENTAL  room featuresBEACH  room featuresBOATING  room featuresCHILD POOL  room featuresEXERCISE EQUIPMENT  room featuresFISHING  room featuresHEALTH CARE  room featuresELEVATOR  room featuresLIVE ENTERTAIMENT  room featuresPLAYGROUND  room featuresRESTAURANT  room featuresSAUNA  room featuresSNACK BAR  room featuresSQUASH  room featuresTENNIS  room featuresJACUZZI

Cabanas Golden Club, nearby amenities
 Nearby amenities:
  room featuresGROCERY

The Ritz Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Grand Bahama Island (Bahamas)

Sails Lifestyle Resort 
timeshare resort 
Queensland (Australia)

Pucon III 
timeshare resort 
Region de la Araucania (Chile)

Marina Club Hotel Eilat 
timeshare resort 
Eilat (Israel)

Palma Real Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
La Ceiba (Honduras)

Copamarina Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Guanica (Puerto Rico)

Amunuca Island Resort - Island 
timeshare resort 
Mamanuca Islands (Fiji Islands)

Dana Beach Resort 
timeshare resort 
Ajman (United Arab Emirates)

Marco Polo Club Hotel Happy 
timeshare resort 
Kaprun (Austria)

Coral Sands Resort 
timeshare resort 
Grand Cayman (Cayman Islands)

Leysin Parc 
timeshare resort 
Leysin (Switzerland)

Residentie Van Gogh 
timeshare resort 
Knokke-Heist (Belgium)

Lotus Suites - Goa 
timeshare resort 
Goa (India)

Rockley Plumtree Club 
timeshare resort 
Christ Church (Barbados)

Trade Winds at Mimosa 
timeshare resort 
Bequia (Saint Vincent and the Grenadines)

timeshare resorts
CSS ValidatorHTML ValidatorTimeshare resorts homeTimeshare resorts emailTimeshare resorts favoriteTimeshare resorts session blockedTopTimeshare resorts worldwide©2026 Timeshare Resorts all rights reserved